« okt 2019 »
ma di wo do vr za zo
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
Blessurespreekuur
Baanatletiek: Vlietlandcross pupillen en D-Junioren
Blessurespreekuur
Circuit-toernooi
Blessurespreekuur
Blessurespreekuur
Blessurespreekuur
De Rendierenloop
Hoofdmenu

Programma



  

 

WOENSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2019
21:30 Voorschoten'97 2 Haagse Hout 3 Vliethorst, de (Voorschoten)
18:00 Voorschoten'97 JO12-1 Velo JO12-1 (Oefen)
14:00 Roodenburg JO8-2 Voorschoten'97 JO8-7  
  DONDERDAG 17 OKTOBER
2019  
19:00 ASC JO14-2 Voorschoten'97 JO14-3  (Beker)
VRIJDAG 18 OKTOBER 2019
22:00 Mazzel Stars 2 Voorschoten'97 1 Veur, de (Zoetermeer)
20:00 Kagia 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Quick Boys 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
21:30 Noordwijk 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
22:00 Voorschoten'97 35+1 DOSR 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
20:00 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Sporting Leiden 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
20:30 Quick Boys 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Sportpark Adegeest
21:00 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Rijnvogels 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
20:00 Noordwijk 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Rijnvogels 35+2 Sportpark Adegeest
20:00 RCL VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Sportpark De Bloemerd
20:30 Rijnvogels VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Sportpark De Bloemerd
21:00 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Quick Boys VR30+1 Sportpark De Bloemerd
20:00 UVS VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Sportpark De Bloemerd
20:30 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Lugdunum VR30+1 Sportpark De Bloemerd
21:00 Quick Boys VR30+2 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Sportpark De Bloemerd
21:30 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 RCL VR30+2 Sportpark De Bloemerd
20:00 ASC VR30+2 Voorschoten'97 VR30+3 Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
20:30 Voorschoten'97 VR30+3 ASC VR30+1 Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
21:00 Lugdunum VR30+2 Voorschoten'97 VR30+3 Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
21:30 Voorschoten'97 VR30+3 FC Oegstgeest VR30+1 Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
ZATERDAG 19 OKTOBER 2019
14:30 Voorschoten'97 1 XerxesDZB 1 Franklin Berg
11:45 Voorschoten'97 2 Westlandia 2 Mahyar Mirjavanmard
12:15 DoCoS 2 Voorschoten'97 3 (Beker)Wiggert ten Haken
12:30 Voorschoten'97 5 Forum Sport 5 (Beker) Maarten Kriek
12:00 Quick Boys 13 Voorschoten'97 9  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 11 Quick Boys 14 Koos  de Bruijn
13:45 Rijnsb.Boys 13 Voorschoten'97 12 (Beker)
13:00 SVC'08 VE4 Voorschoten'97 VE2  
  Voorschoten'97 VR1 FC Oegstgeest VR2 Vervallen
12:30 Meerburg JO19-2 Voorschoten'97 JO19-4 (Beker)
10:30 Blauw-Zwart JO17-1 Voorschoten'97 JO17-2 (Beker)
09:15 HVV JO16-2 Voorschoten'97 JO16-3 (Beker)
  XerxesDZB JO15-3 Voorschoten'97 JO15-2  Uitgesteld
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO14-2 FC Lisse JO14-2 Ton Zeilstra
10:00 DSO JO13-1 Voorschoten'97 JO13-1 (Beker)Sander v.Gent
09:00 Blauw-Zwart JO13-2 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5  
11:30 Rijnvogels MO17-1 Voorschoten'97 MO17-2  
10:00 Rijnsb.Boys MO15-1 Voorschoten'97 MO15-1  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 MO15-2 Gr.WII VAC MO15-1 (Beker) Paul Straver
13:00 Rohda '76 MO13-1 Voorschoten'97 MO13-1 (Beker)
12:15 Valken'68 MO11-1 Voorschoten'97 MO11-3 (Beker)
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
14:00 Sporting Leiden 1 Voorschoten'97 1 Gerrit Hulters
11:30 Concordia 3 Voorschoten'97 2 Oguzhan Ceyhan
DINSDAG 22 OKTOBER 2019
20:00 Voorschoten'97 1 (zat) Kagia 1 (Beker)
      Scheidsr.         Remko Lochtenberg
      Ass.Scheidsr. Bert van Katwijk
      Ass.Scheidsr. Theo Beemsterboer
20:00 Voorschoten'97 2 (zat) Rijnvogels 2 (Beker) Willem-Jan v.Tilburg
20:00 Rijnvogels o23 Voorschoten'97 1 (zon) (LAVCup)
WOENSDAG 23 OKTOBER 2019
22:00 Voorschoten'97 1 SJZ 3 Vliethorst, de (Voorschoten)
      Mohammed Abdallah
20:00 Voorschoten'97 VR1 LVV Football Factory VR1 (Beker) Fred Veldman
DONDERDAG 24 OKTOBER 2019
20:00 Voorschoten'97 2 (zon) Wilhelmus 3 (Beker) Petrus v.d.Valk
VRIJDAG 25 OKTOBER 2019
22:00 Tutor 3 Voorschoten'97 3 TU-Hal



© 2019-2020 Voorschoten '97 / Webmasters; Alle rechten voorbehouden.