« apr 2018 »
ma di wo do vr za zo
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Sportblessurespreekuur
CV100 Sponsortoernooi
DHL NL Pinksterentoernooi
Inschrijven avondvierdaagse
Inschrijven avondvierdaagse
Avondvierdaagse
Avondvierdaagse
Avondvierdaagse
Avondvierdaagse
Algemene Ledenvergadering
7x7 toernooi
Hoofdmenu

Programma



 

ZATERDAG 28 APRIL 2018
12:00 Quick Boys 6 Voorschoten'97 6  
11:00 SEV 5 Voorschoten'97 8  
15:00 UDO 5 Voorschoten'97 9  
  Voorschoten'97 12 Leiden 5 Verzet naar 2/6
14:15 Voorschoten'97 13 Katwijk 6 C.v.d.Werf
15:00 Rijnsb.Boys 8 Voorschoten'97 14  
14:30 Rijnvogels 8 Voorschoten'97 16  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 17 Kagia 8 Th.Kraan
14:15 Voorschoten'97 18 LVV Football Factory 4 H.Wesselman
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-2 Rijnvogels JO19-1 K.de Bruijn
14:30 Altior JO19-1 Voorschoten'97 JO19-3  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO19-4 Teylingen JO19-2 R.Helder
13:00 MMO JO17-1G Voorschoten'97 JO17-5  
12:45 DOSR JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-3  
12:00 Valken'68 JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-7  
10:00 Blauw-Zwart JO15-7 Voorschoten'97 JO15-11  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5 GOL Sport JO13-1 R.de Vries
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO13-7 Kagia JO13-2 J.Buist
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO13-9 Rijnvogels JO13-3 Maurice Plandsoen
      (Begeleider Th.Kraan)
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO11-2 Woubrugge JO11-1 St.Berg
      (Begeleider  nnb)
08:30 Forum Sport JO11-4 Voorschoten'97 JO11-4  
08:30 RCL JO11-7 Voorschoten'97 JO11-5  
10:00 Hillegom sv JO11-5 Voorschoten'97 JO11-6  
08:30 Lugdunum JO11-2 Voorschoten'97 JO11-7  
10:00 ABF JO11-3 Voorschoten'97 JO11-8  
08:30 Foreholte JO10-1 Voorschoten'97 JO10-1  
11:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-2 Katwijk JO10-2  
10:00 Scheveningen JO10-2 Voorschoten'97 JO10-3  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-4 Noordwijk JO10-4  
08:30 Katwijk JO10-5 Voorschoten'97 JO10-6  
11:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-7 Foreholte JO10-6  
08:30 DWO JO9-1 Voorschoten'97 JO9-1  
08:30 VVSB JO9-2 Voorschoten'97 JO9-3  
08:30 Wilhelmus JO9-5 Voorschoten'97 JO9-4  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO9-7 BSC '68 JO9-3  
10:00 ARC JO9-9M Voorschoten'97, JO9-10M  
08:30 SVC'08, JO9-6M Voorschoten JO9-11M  
09:35 Quick Boys JO8-2 Voorschoten'97 JO8-2  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO8-3 Gr.WII VAC JO8-2  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO8-5 Katwijk JO8-6  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 MO19-1 DoCoS MO19-1 D.Beelen
09:30 Voorschoten'97 MO13-1 Nispen van MO13-1 M.du Pré
11:00 Voorschoten'97 MO13-2 Gr.WII VAC MO13-3 Fr.Veldman
10:30 Voorschoten'97 MO11-1 FC 's-Gravenzande MO11-1  
08:30 DHL MO11-2 Voorschoten'97 MO11-3  
10:30 Voorschoten'97 MO11-4 Katwijk MO11-1  
09:00 SPV '81 MO11-1 Voorschoten'97 MO11-5  
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
11:30 Gr.WII VAC 4 Voorschoten'97 3  
DINSDAG 1 MEI 2018
20:00 Voorschoten'97 1(zat) RCL 1 (LAV Cup)
20:00 HVZ 1 Voorschoten'97 16  



© 2017-2018 Voorschoten '97 / Webmasters; Alle rechten voorbehouden.